10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking N3024P Compatible 407-BBRM SFP

Compatible 407-BBRM SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking N3024P: Computers & Accessories. Compatible 407-BBRM SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking N3024P: Computers & Accessories. Form Factor: SFP+ 。 Application: 10GBASE-SR 。 Wavelength: 850nm 。 Max Distance: 300m 。 Fiber Type: MMF 。 Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, DOM).。 。 Features 。 。 Form Factor: SFP+。 Device Type: Transceiver module。 Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module。 Connectivity Technology: Wired。 Application: 10GBASE-SR。 Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps。 Wavelength: 850nm。 Max Distance: 300m。 Fiber Type: MMF。 Connector: Duplex LC。 DDM/DOM: Yes。 Operating Temperature: 0~70 C。 Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification。 。 。 。, LC, 300m, 850nm.









  • Public Sector Restructuring and Internal Audit Board - RIAB

DO CONTACT US

The Secretary
Public Sector Restructuring and Internal Audit Board (RIAB)
USRA-54, Udarasiromani Road, Vellayambalam, Sasthamangalam P.O Thiruvananthapuram Kerala, India Pin – 695010
+91-471-2738500
+91-471-2738505
riab@riabonline.org

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking N3024P Compatible 407-BBRM SFP


Gray GOWOS Cat6 Slim Ethernet Network Cable 5-Pack - 0.5 Feet, Sandvik Coromant R216.34 Carbide Square Nose End Mill Metric Weldon Shank 30 Deg Helix Roughing Cut 10mm Shank Diameter 72mm Overall Length 4 Flutes TiAlN Monolayer Finish 10mm Cutting Diameter. FMB-I Compatible with MB.W020B.003 Replacement for Gateway Motherboard T-6321 T-6836. Laptop Sleeve case cover 15/15.6 Inch,Notebook/MacBook Pro/MacBook Air Laptop Lovely Cat And Dog Pattern DW-527 Laptop Sleeve Cover. D-Link Systems INC DIR-835 DIR-835 WL N750 11AGN 750MB 2.4G Router 4PORT. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking N3024P Compatible 407-BBRM SFP. parts-quick 8GB Memory for Acer TravelMate P255-M-6432 DDR3L 1600MHz PC3L-12800 SODIMM Compatible RAM, 6x4ft Independence Day Photography Backdrop Banner Props Festival Celebration Photo Background LHFU213, Soft White 3000K 25W Dimmable DLC Premium 3500 lm Green Creative 28329 2X2 Troffer. Mini USB Desk Fan 3 Speeds Lower Noise 360 Degree Up and Down Rotatable Cute Home Office Desktop Decor Portable FAN Mr27 19 JohnnyBui. Plug Through Hole Multigig RT2 Series 112 Contacts Daughtercard Connector 1.8 mm Backplane. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking N3024P Compatible 407-BBRM SFP. GladsBuy Green Pathway 8 x 12 Computer Printed Photography Backdrop Nature Theme Background ZJZ-716, 6x6FT Vinyl Photo Backdrops,Lighthouse,Diagonal Sea Buoys Photo Background for Photo Booth Studio Props. - STARTECH ARMDUAL 13001 13001 ARMDUAL.White Alexander Taron 085-842 Dregeno Pyramid-Santa Flying-9.25 H W x 8 D. Seninhi Mouse pad Planet Star Universe Individual Fashionable Flexible Tiny Popularity Space Star Round Star Series Colored Moon. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking N3024P Compatible 407-BBRM SFP.


10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking N3024P Compatible 407-BBRM SFP

EN ML

Wishlist 0
Continue Shopping

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking N3024P Compatible 407-BBRM SFP

Compatible 407-BBRM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking N3024P, Compatible 407-BBRM SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking N3024P: Computers & Accessories,Shopping made easy and fun,Warranty and FREE shipping,merchandise we offer in the online store! N3024P Compatible 407-BBRM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking, 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking N3024P Compatible 407-BBRM SFP.